Kalender

Kalender

DatumSpielZeit/ErgebnisseLigaSpielort
Steinerkirchen — B. Schallerbach 1b2. Klasse Mittwest
Vöcklabruck SC vs Steinerkirchen2. Klasse Mittewest Reserve
Vöcklabruck SC — Steinerkirchen2. Klasse Mittwest
Steinerkirchen vs ATSV ENJO Timelkam2. Klasse Mittewest Reserve
Steinerkirchen — Timelkam ATSV2. Klasse Mittwest
Gschwandt vs SPG Sattledt/SteinerkirchenH-Region Süd U10 Gruppenliga D
Bad Wimsbach vs SPG Steinerkirchen/SattledtH-Region Süd U11 Gruppenliga C
Niederthalheim vs SPG Sattledt/Eberstalzell/SteinerkirchenH-Region Süd U15 Unterliga B
Kammer vs SPG Eberstalzell/Steinerkirchen/SattledtH-Region Süd U16 Oberliga
WSC Hertha 1b — Steinerkirchen2. Klasse Mittwest
SPG Steinerkirchen/Sattledt vs Stadl-P. ATSVH-Region Süd U11 Gruppenliga C
SPG Scharnstein/Grünau vs SPG Sattledt/Eberstalzell/SteinerkirchenH-Region Süd U15 Unterliga B
SPG Sattledt/Steinerkirchen vs VorchdorfH-Region Süd U10 Gruppenliga D
SPG Steinerkirchen/Sattledt vs SPG Edt/LambachH-Region Süd U11 Gruppenliga C
Steinerkirchen vs Union EberstalzellRegion SÜD-H-U8-Turnier
Steinerkirchen vs ATSV RüstorfRegion SÜD-H-U8-Turnier
Steinerkirchen vs VorchdorfRegion SÜD-H-U8-Turnier
SPG Sattledt/Eberstalzell/Steinerkirchen vs PettenbachH-Region Süd U15 Unterliga B
SPG Eberstalzell/Steinerkirchen/Sattledt vs AttnangH-Region Süd U16 Oberliga
Steinerkirchen vs Hofkirchen/Tr.2. Klasse Mittewest Reserve
Steinerkirchen — Hofkirchen/Tr.2. Klasse Mittwest
Ohlsdorf vs SPG Sattledt/SteinerkirchenH-Region Süd U10 Gruppenliga D
Steinhaus vs SPG Steinerkirchen/SattledtH-Region Süd U11 Gruppenliga C
SPG Haag/Geboltskirchen vs SteinerkirchenH-Region Mitte U13 Kleinfeld Gruppe B
SPG Sattledt/Steinerkirchen vs Stadl-P. ATSVH-Region Süd U10 Gruppenliga D
SPG Rottenbach/Hofkirchen/Taufkirchen vs SteinerkirchenH-Region Mitte U13 Kleinfeld Gruppe B
SPG Sattledt/Eberstalzell/Steinerkirchen vs SPG Sipbachzell/AllhamingH-Region Süd U15 Unterliga B
SPG Eberstalzell/Steinerkirchen/Sattledt vs GampernH-Region Süd U16 Oberliga
SPG SPV Kematen-Piberbach/Rohr vs SteinerkirchenH-Region Mitte U13 Kleinfeld Gruppe B
Vöcklabruck SC vs SPG Eberstalzell/Steinerkirchen/SattledtH-Region Süd U16 Oberliga
BW Stadl-Paura vs SPG Sattledt/SteinerkirchenH-Region Süd U10 Gruppenliga D
BW Stadl-Paura vs SPG Steinerkirchen/SattledtH-Region Süd U11 Gruppenliga C
SPG Sattledt/Eberstalzell/Steinerkirchen vs Ried i.Trkr.H-Region Süd U15 Unterliga B
Steinerkirchen vs SPG Marchtrenk BH-Region Mitte U13 Kleinfeld Gruppe B
Steinerkirchen vs BW Stadl-Paura2. Klasse Mittewest Reserve
Steinerkirchen — BW Stadl-Paura2. Klasse Mittwest
SPG Eberstalzell/Steinerkirchen/Sattledt vs SPG Vöcklamarkt/ZipfH-Region Süd U16 Oberliga
Steinerkirchen vs BuchkirchenH-Region Mitte U13 Kleinfeld Gruppe B
SPG Sattledt/Steinerkirchen vs GschwandtH-Region Süd U10 Gruppenliga D
SPG Steinerkirchen/Sattledt vs Bad WimsbachH-Region Süd U11 Gruppenliga C
Steinerkirchen vs Blaue Elf WelsH-Region Mitte U13 Kleinfeld Gruppe B
SPG Sattledt/Eberstalzell/Steinerkirchen vs NiederthalheimH-Region Süd U15 Unterliga B
SPG Eberstalzell/Steinerkirchen/Sattledt vs KammerH-Region Süd U16 Oberliga
Weibern vs Steinerkirchen2. Klasse Mittewest Reserve
Weibern — Steinerkirchen2. Klasse Mittwest
Kremsmünster vs SteinerkirchenH-Region Mitte U13 Kleinfeld Gruppe B
Vorchdorf vs SPG Sattledt/SteinerkirchenH-Region Süd U10 Gruppenliga D
SPG Edt/Lambach vs SPG Steinerkirchen/SattledtH-Region Süd U11 Gruppenliga C
Pettenbach vs SPG Sattledt/Eberstalzell/SteinerkirchenH-Region Süd U15 Unterliga B
Steinerkirchen vs Niederthalheim2. Klasse Mittewest Reserve
Steinerkirchen — Niederthalheim2. Klasse Mittwest
Attnang vs SPG Eberstalzell/Steinerkirchen/SattledtH-Region Süd U16 Oberliga
SPG Sattledt/Steinerkirchen vs OhlsdorfH-Region Süd U10 Gruppenliga D
SPG Steinerkirchen/Sattledt vs SteinhausH-Region Süd U11 Gruppenliga C
Meggenhofen vs SteinerkirchenH-Region Mitte U13 Kleinfeld Gruppe B
Gampern vs SPG Eberstalzell/Steinerkirchen/SattledtH-Region Süd U16 Oberliga
Steinhaus vs Steinerkirchen2. Klasse Mittewest Reserve
SPG Sipbachzell/Allhaming vs SPG Sattledt/Eberstalzell/SteinerkirchenH-Region Süd U15 Unterliga B
Steinhaus vs Steinerkirchen2. Klasse Mittwest
SPG Sattledt/Steinerkirchen vs BW Stadl-PauraH-Region Süd U10 Gruppenliga D
Stadl-P. ATSV vs SPG Sattledt/SteinerkirchenH-Region Süd U10 Gruppenliga D
Stadl-P. ATSV vs SPG Steinerkirchen/SattledtH-Region Süd U11 Gruppenliga C
Steinerkirchen vs SPG Young TeamplayerH-Region Mitte U13 Kleinfeld Gruppe B
Steinerkirchen vs Schlüßlberg2. Klasse Mittewest Reserve
SPG Sattledt/Eberstalzell/Steinerkirchen vs SPG Scharnstein/GrünauH-Region Süd U15 Unterliga B
Steinerkirchen vs Schlüßlberg2. Klasse Mittwest
SPG Eberstalzell/Steinerkirchen/Sattledt vs Vöcklabruck SCH-Region Süd U16 Oberliga
Ried i.Trkr. vs SPG Sattledt/Eberstalzell/SteinerkirchenH-Region Süd U15 Unterliga B
SPG Steinerkirchen/Sattledt vs BW Stadl-PauraH-Region Süd U11 Gruppenliga C
SPG Vöcklamarkt/Zipf vs SPG Eberstalzell/Steinerkirchen/SattledtH-Region Süd U16 Oberliga
Steinerkirchen vs Gaspoltshofen2. Klasse Mittewest Reserve
Steinerkirchen vs Gaspoltshofen2. Klasse Mittwest
Kematen a.I. vs Steinerkirchen2. Klasse Mittewest Reserve
Kematen a.I. vs Steinerkirchen2. Klasse Mittwest
B. Schallerbach 1b vs Steinerkirchen2. Klasse Mittwest
Steinerkirchen vs Vöcklabruck SC2. Klasse Mittewest Reserve
Steinerkirchen vs Vöcklabruck SC2. Klasse Mittwest
ATSV ENJO Timelkam vs Steinerkirchen2. Klasse Mittewest Reserve
Timelkam ATSV vs Steinerkirchen2. Klasse Mittwest
Steinerkirchen vs WSC Hertha 1b2. Klasse Mittwest
Hofkirchen/Tr. vs Steinerkirchen2. Klasse Mittewest Reserve
Hofkirchen/Tr. vs Steinerkirchen2. Klasse Mittwest
BW Stadl-Paura vs Steinerkirchen2. Klasse Mittewest Reserve
BW Stadl-Paura vs Steinerkirchen2. Klasse Mittwest
Steinerkirchen vs Weibern2. Klasse Mittewest Reserve
Steinerkirchen vs Weibern2. Klasse Mittwest
Niederthalheim vs Steinerkirchen2. Klasse Mittewest Reserve
Niederthalheim vs Steinerkirchen2. Klasse Mittwest
Steinerkirchen vs Steinhaus2. Klasse Mittewest Reserve
Steinerkirchen vs Steinhaus2. Klasse Mittwest
Schlüßlberg vs Steinerkirchen2. Klasse Mittewest Reserve
Schlüßlberg vs Steinerkirchen2. Klasse Mittwest
Gaspoltshofen vs Steinerkirchen2. Klasse Mittewest Reserve
Gaspoltshofen vs Steinerkirchen2. Klasse Mittwest
Steinerkirchen vs Kematen a.I.2. Klasse Mittewest Reserve
Steinerkirchen vs Kematen a.I.2. Klasse Mittwest