Gaspoltshofen Steinerkirchen Niederthalheim Schlüßlberg Vöcklabruck SC Steinhaus WSC Hertha 1b Kematen a.I. B. Schallerbach 1b Timelkam TSV BW Stadl-Paura Hofkirchen/Tr. Weibern Timelkam ATSV
Steinerkirchen

94 Spiele

Sonntag, 16.08.2020
15:00 2. Mittewest Reserve Weibern Res - Steinerkirchen Res Sportplatz Union Weibern 0-6
17:00 2. Mittewest Weibern - Steinerkirchen Iljmen Kuljici
Sportplatz Union Weibern 0-3
Sonntag, 23.08.2020
15:00 2. Mittewest Reserve Steinerkirchen Res - Hofkirchen/T. Res Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen 2-0
17:00 2. Mittewest Steinerkirchen - Hofkirchen/Tr. Gerald Lachmair
Andreas Mayr
Josef Grübler
Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen 7-0
Sonntag, 30.08.2020
15:00 2. Mittewest Reserve BW Stadl-Paura Res. - Steinerkirchen Res Sportplatz SK Blau-Weiß Stadl-Paura 0-3
17:00 2. Mittewest BW Stadl-Paura - Steinerkirchen Franz Aigner
Franz Karntner
Sportplatz SK Blau-Weiß Stadl-Paura 0-4
Donnerstag, 03.09.2020
17:30 H-Region Süd U09 Gruppenliga B SPG Sattledt/Steinerkirchen - Micheldorf A Voralpenkreuzarena Sattledt 4-6
18:00 H-Region SÜD U15 Oberliga B SPG Steinerkirchen/Sattledt - Eberstalzell Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen 3-1
Freitag, 04.09.2020
17:00 H-Region Süd U10 Gruppenliga D SPG Steinerkirchen/Sattledt - Ried i.Trkr. Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen 2-0
Samstag, 05.09.2020
10:00 H-Region SÜD U12 Oberliga B Steinerkirchen - Scharnstein Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen 8-1
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
14:00 2. Mittewest Reserve Steinerkirchen Res - Vöcklabruck SC Res Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen 3-0
16:00 2. Mittewest Steinerkirchen - Vöcklabruck SC Zvonimir Balatinac
Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen 4-0
Freitag, 11.09.2020
17:00 H-Region Süd U10 Gruppenliga D Pettenbach - SPG Steinerkirchen/Sattledt ROBEX Arena Pettenbach 3-3
Samstag, 12.09.2020
09:55 Region SÜD-H-U8-Turnier Pinsdorf U8 - FC Union Steinerkirchen U08 Schachner Arena Vorchdorf -
10:00 H-Region SÜD U12 Oberliga B Niederthalheim - Steinerkirchen Niederthalheim 0-4
10:00 H-Region Süd U09 Gruppenliga B Rüstorf - SPG Sattledt/Steinerkirchen Waldstadion Rüstorf 2-6
10:20 Region SÜD-H-U8-Turnier FC Union Steinerkirchen U08 - ASKÖ Vorchdorf U08 Schachner Arena Vorchdorf -
11:10 Region SÜD-H-U8-Turnier FC Union Steinerkirchen U08 - SPG Edt/Lambach U08 Schachner Arena Vorchdorf -
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
10:30 H-Region SÜD U15 Oberliga B SPG Pyhrn-Priel - SPG Steinerkirchen/Sattledt Hubert-Gössweiner Stadion Spital am Pyhrn 5-1
14:00 2. Mittewest Reserve Gaspoltshofen Res - Steinerkirchen Res Sportplatz Union Gaspoltshofen 2-2
16:00 2. Mittewest Gaspoltshofen - Steinerkirchen Sportplatz Union Gaspoltshofen 5-0
Dienstag, 15.09.2020
17:00 H-Region SÜD U12 Oberliga B Schlierbach - Steinerkirchen Schlierbach 0-0
Mittwoch, 16.09.2020
17:30 H-Region Süd U09 Gruppenliga B SPV Kematen-Piberbach/Rohr - SPG Sattledt/Steinerkirchen Sportplatz Kematen/Piberbach 5-6
Freitag, 18.09.2020
16:00 H-Region Süd U09 Gruppenliga B SPG Sattledt/Steinerkirchen - BW Stadl-Paura Voralpenkreuzarena Sattledt 8-1
17:00 H-Region Süd U10 Gruppenliga D SPG Steinerkirchen/Sattledt - Eberstalzell Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen 8-3
Samstag, 19.09.2020
09:30 Region SÜD-H-U7-Turnier FC Union Steinerkirchen U07 - SPG Edt/Lambach U07 Ohlsdorf (Sportzentrum) -
09:50 Region SÜD-H-U7-Turnier FC Union Steinerkirchen U07 - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf U07 A Ohlsdorf (Sportzentrum) -
10:00 H-Region SÜD U12 Oberliga B Steinerkirchen - Molln Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen 5-0
10:10 Region SÜD-H-U7-Turnier ASKÖ Ohlsdorf U07 B - FC Union Steinerkirchen U07 Ohlsdorf (Sportzentrum) -
10:50 Region SÜD-H-U7-Turnier ASKÖ Steyrermühl U7 - FC Union Steinerkirchen U07 Ohlsdorf (Sportzentrum) -
14:45 H-Region SÜD U15 Oberliga B Attnang - SPG Steinerkirchen/Sattledt Sportplatz FC Spitz Attnang 4-1
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
14:00 2. Mittewest Reserve Steinerkirchen Res - Timelkam ATSV Res Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen 2-0
16:00 2. Mittewest Steinerkirchen - Timelkam ATSV Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen 8-0
Mittwoch, 23.09.2020
18:30 H-Region SÜD U15 Oberliga B Bad Wimsbach - SPG Steinerkirchen/Sattledt HF-Stadion Bad Wimsbach 9-1
Freitag, 25.09.2020
16:00 H-Region Süd U09 Gruppenliga B SPG Allhaming/Sipbachzell - SPG Sattledt/Steinerkirchen Sportplatz FC FLEXOPACK Allhaming 6-4
17:00 H-Region Süd U10 Gruppenliga D BW Stadl-Paura - SPG Steinerkirchen/Sattledt Sportplatz SK Blau-Weiß Stadl-Paura 8-2
Samstag, 26.09.2020
09:55 Region SÜD-H-U8-Turnier FC Union Steinerkirchen U08 - SPG Edt/Lambach U08 SEP Arena Gmunden -
10:00 H-Region SÜD U12 Oberliga B Steinerkirchen - Ried i.Trkr. Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen 3-0
10:45 Region SÜD-H-U8-Turnier Pinsdorf U8 - FC Union Steinerkirchen U08 SEP Arena Gmunden -
11:00 H-Region SÜD U15 Oberliga B Micheldorf - SPG Steinerkirchen/Sattledt cool & fair Arena Micheldorf 9-1
11:35 Region SÜD-H-U8-Turnier SV Gmunden U08 B - FC Union Steinerkirchen U08 SEP Arena Gmunden -
Mittwoch, 30.09.2020
18:00 H-Region Süd U10 Gruppenliga D Stadl-P. ATSV - SPG Steinerkirchen/Sattledt Maximilian-Pagl-Stadion Stadl-Paura 5-2
Freitag, 02.10.2020
16:00 H-Region Süd U09 Gruppenliga B Micheldorf A - SPG Sattledt/Steinerkirchen cool & fair Arena Micheldorf 13-0
17:00 H-Region Süd U10 Gruppenliga D Ried i.Trkr. - SPG Steinerkirchen/Sattledt Ried im Traunkreis 2-2
Samstag, 03.10.2020
09:50 Region SÜD-H-U7-Turnier FC Union Steinerkirchen U07 - ASKÖ Steyrermühl U7 -
10:10 Region SÜD-H-U7-Turnier FC Union Steinerkirchen U07 - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf U07 B -
10:30 Region SÜD-H-U7-Turnier SPG Edt/Lambach U07 - FC Union Steinerkirchen U07 -
10:50 Region SÜD-H-U7-Turnier FC Union Steinerkirchen U07 - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf U07 A -
14:00 2. Mittewest Reserve Steinerkirchen Res - Niederthalheim Res Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen 4-1
14:45 H-Region SÜD U15 Oberliga B Eberstalzell - SPG Steinerkirchen/Sattledt Eberstalzell 1-4
16:00 2. Mittewest Steinerkirchen - Niederthalheim Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen 4-1
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
10:00 H-Region SÜD U12 Oberliga B Scharnstein - Steinerkirchen WOLF System Arena Scharnstein 2-2
Mittwoch, 07.10.2020
17:30 H-Region Süd U09 Gruppenliga B SPG Sattledt/Steinerkirchen - Rüstorf Voralpenkreuzarena Sattledt 9-2
Freitag, 09.10.2020
16:00 H-Region Süd U10 Gruppenliga D SPG Steinerkirchen/Sattledt - Pettenbach Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen 6-0
Samstag, 10.10.2020
09:30 Region SÜD-H-U8-Turnier FC Union Steinerkirchen U08 - Niederthalheim U08 Voralpenkreuzarena Sattledt -
10:20 Region SÜD-H-U8-Turnier Roitham U8 - FC Union Steinerkirchen U08 Voralpenkreuzarena Sattledt -
11:35 Region SÜD-H-U8-Turnier FC Union Steinerkirchen U08 - Pinsdorf U8 Voralpenkreuzarena Sattledt -
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
16:00 2. Mittewest WSC Hertha 1b - Steinerkirchen Mauth Stadion Wels 0-2
Donnerstag, 15.10.2020
17:30 H-Region Süd U10 Gruppenliga D SPG Steinerkirchen/Sattledt - Stadl-P. ATSV Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen -
Freitag, 16.10.2020
16:00 H-Region Süd U09 Gruppenliga B SPG Sattledt/Steinerkirchen - SPV Kematen-Piberbach/Rohr Voralpenkreuzarena Sattledt -
Samstag, 17.10.2020
09:30 Region SÜD-H-U7-Turnier FC Union Steinerkirchen U07 - SPG Edt/Lambach U07 Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen -
09:50 Region SÜD-H-U7-Turnier ASKÖ Ohlsdorf U07 B - FC Union Steinerkirchen U07 Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen -
10:30 Region SÜD-H-U7-Turnier FC Union Steinerkirchen U07 - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf U07 A Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen -
10:30 H-Region SÜD U15 Oberliga B SPG Steinerkirchen/Sattledt - Attnang Voralpenkreuzarena Sattledt -
10:50 Region SÜD-H-U7-Turnier ASKÖ Steyrermühl U7 - FC Union Steinerkirchen U07 Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen -
13:30 2. Mittewest Reserve Steinerkirchen Res - Union Steinhaus Res Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen 4-1
15:30 2. Mittewest Steinerkirchen - Steinhaus Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen 6-0
Dienstag, 20.10.2020
17:30 H-Region SÜD U12 Oberliga B Steinerkirchen - Niederthalheim Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen -
19:00 H-Region SÜD U15 Oberliga B SPG Steinerkirchen/Sattledt - Micheldorf Voralpenkreuzarena Sattledt -
Mittwoch, 21.10.2020
19:00 2. Mittewest B. Schallerbach 1b - Steinerkirchen Sportplatz SV Sedda Bad Schallerbach -
Freitag, 23.10.2020
16:00 H-Region Süd U09 Gruppenliga B BW Stadl-Paura - SPG Sattledt/Steinerkirchen Sportplatz SK Blau-Weiß Stadl-Paura -
16:00 H-Region SÜD U12 Oberliga B Molln - Steinerkirchen Boards & More Stadion, SV Molln -
16:00 H-Region SÜD U15 Oberliga B SPG Steinerkirchen/Sattledt - Bad Wimsbach Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen -
17:00 H-Region Süd U10 Gruppenliga D Eberstalzell - SPG Steinerkirchen/Sattledt Eberstalzell -
Samstag, 24.10.2020
09:30 Region SÜD-H-U8-Turnier ATSV Rüstorf U08 - FC Union Steinerkirchen U08 Waldstadion Rüstorf -
10:45 Region SÜD-H-U8-Turnier FC Union Steinerkirchen U08 - Roitham U8 Waldstadion Rüstorf -
11:10 Region SÜD-H-U8-Turnier SPG Edt/Lambach U08 - FC Union Steinerkirchen U08 Waldstadion Rüstorf -
13:30 2. Mittewest Reserve SV Schlüßlberg Res - Steinerkirchen Res Sportplatz SV Schlüßlberg -
15:30 2. Mittewest Schlüßlberg - Steinerkirchen Sportplatz SV Schlüßlberg -
Dienstag, 27.10.2020
18:00 H-Region SÜD U12 Oberliga B Steinerkirchen - Schlierbach Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen -
Freitag, 30.10.2020
16:00 H-Region Süd U09 Gruppenliga B SPG Sattledt/Steinerkirchen - SPG Allhaming/Sipbachzell Voralpenkreuzarena Sattledt -
17:00 H-Region Süd U10 Gruppenliga D SPG Steinerkirchen/Sattledt - BW Stadl-Paura Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen -
Samstag, 31.10.2020
09:30 Region SÜD-H-U7-Turnier SPG Edt/Lambach U07 - FC Union Steinerkirchen U07 -
09:50 Region SÜD-H-U7-Turnier ASKÖ Steyrermühl U7 - FC Union Steinerkirchen U07 -
10:00 H-Region SÜD U12 Oberliga B Ried i.Trkr. - Steinerkirchen Ried im Traunkreis -
10:10 Region SÜD-H-U7-Turnier FC Union Steinerkirchen U07 - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf U07 A -
10:30 Region SÜD-H-U7-Turnier FC Union Steinerkirchen U07 - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf U07 B -
12:30 2. Mittewest Reserve Steinerkirchen Res - Kematen a.I.Res Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen -
14:30 2. Mittewest Steinerkirchen - Kematen a.I. Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen -
Samstag, 07.11.2020
10:30 H-Region SÜD U15 Oberliga B SPG Steinerkirchen/Sattledt - SPG Pyhrn-Priel Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen -
12:00 2. Mittewest Reserve Timelkam TSV Res - Steinerkirchen Res Timelkam (TSV Sportplatz) -
14:00 2. Mittewest Timelkam TSV - Steinerkirchen Timelkam (TSV Sportplatz) -
Sonntag, 21.03.2021
13:30 2. Mittewest Reserve Steinerkirchen Res - Weibern Res Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen -
15:30 2. Mittewest Steinerkirchen - Weibern Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen -



Eine Komponente für viele Sportarten!
Copyright : © Fussball in Europa
Version : 3.8.20 (diddipoeler)

Die Komplettlösung für alle Vereine