Spiele

Jul 20
Buchkirchen Res : Steinerkirchen Res

Saturday, 20 July, 16:00

Union Buchkirchen Arena (Hundshamerstrasse 7, 4611 Buchkirchen)

Jul 20
Buchkirchen (1M) : Steinerkirchen (1S)

Saturday, 20 July, 18:00

Union Buchkirchen Arena (Hundshamerstrasse 7, 4611 Buchkirchen)

Jul 26
Altmünster (2S) : Steinerkirchen (1S)

Friday, 26 July, 18:30

Altmünster (Traunsteinstadion) (Am Nußbaumhof 31, 4813 Altmünster)

Aug 02
Steinerkirchen (1S) : SK PV-Beiskammer Wimsbach Juniors (2MW)

Friday, 2 August, 18:30

Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen (Landstrasse 20, 4652 Steinerkirchen)

Aug 03
Steinakirchen (2. YBB) : Steinerkirchen (1S)

Saturday, 3 August, 18:00

S&E Bau Arena/ in Steinakirchen (Badgasse 1, 3261 Steinakirchen)

Aug 10
Steinerkirchen (1S) : Krenglbach (1M)

Saturday, 10 August, 18:00

Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen (Landstrasse 20, 4652 Steinerkirchen)

Aug 18
Gosau : Steinerkirchen

Sunday, 18 August, 15:00

Gosau (Vitalhotel-Arena) (Steinermühlenweg 11, 4824 Gosau)

Aug 18
Gosau : Steinerkirchen

Sunday, 18 August, 17:00

Gosau (Vitalhotel-Arena) (Steinermühlenweg 11, 4824 Gosau)

Aug 25
Steinerkirchen : Zell am Moos

Sunday, 25 August, 15:00

Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen (Landstrasse 20, 4652 Steinerkirchen)

Aug 25
Steinerkirchen : Zell am Moos

Sunday, 25 August, 17:00

Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen (Landstrasse 20, 4652 Steinerkirchen)

Sep 01
St. Wolfgang : Steinerkirchen

Sunday, 1 September, 14:00

St Wolfgang (Schwarzenbach Arena) (Schwarzenbach 25, 5360 St Wolfgang)

Sep 01
St. Wolfgang : Steinerkirchen

Sunday, 1 September, 16:00

St Wolfgang (Schwarzenbach Arena) (Schwarzenbach 25, 5360 St Wolfgang)

Sep 08
Steinerkirchen : Rüstorf

Sunday, 8 September, 14:00

Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen (Landstrasse 20, 4652 Steinerkirchen)

Sep 08
Steinerkirchen : Rüstorf

Sunday, 8 September, 16:00

Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen (Landstrasse 20, 4652 Steinerkirchen)

Sep 15
SPG RW Lambach / FC Gartner Edt : Steinerkirchen

Sunday, 15 September, 14:00

Lambach (Lambach) (Badgasse 13, 4650 Lambach)

Sep 15
SPG RW Lambach / FC Gartner Edt : Steinerkirchen

Sunday, 15 September, 16:00

Lambach (Lambach) (Badgasse 13, 4650 Lambach)

Sep 22
Steinerkirchen : Attergau

Sunday, 22 September, 14:00

Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen (Landstrasse 20, 4652 Steinerkirchen)

Sep 22
Steinerkirchen : Attergau

Sunday, 22 September, 16:00

Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen (Landstrasse 20, 4652 Steinerkirchen)

Sep 29
Bad Goisern : Steinerkirchen

Sunday, 29 September, 14:00

Sportplatz SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern (Sportplatzstrasse 8, 4822 Bad Goisern)

Sep 29
Bad Goisern : Steinerkirchen

Sunday, 29 September, 16:00

Sportplatz SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern (Sportplatzstrasse 8, 4822 Bad Goisern)

Okt 06
Steinerkirchen : Oberwang

Sunday, 6 October, 14:00

Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen (Landstrasse 20, 4652 Steinerkirchen)

Okt 06
Steinerkirchen : Oberwang

Sunday, 6 October, 16:00

Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen (Landstrasse 20, 4652 Steinerkirchen)

Okt 13
Steinerkirchen : Vöcklabruck SC

Sunday, 13 October, 14:00

Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen (Landstrasse 20, 4652 Steinerkirchen)

Okt 13
Steinerkirchen : Vöcklabruck SC

Sunday, 13 October, 16:00

Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen (Landstrasse 20, 4652 Steinerkirchen)

Okt 20
Vorchdorf : Steinerkirchen

Sunday, 20 October, 13:30

FALK Fachkraft ARENA Vorchdorf (Streiningerstraße 2 c, 4655 Vorchdorf)

Okt 20
Vorchdorf : Steinerkirchen

Sunday, 20 October, 15:30

FALK Fachkraft ARENA Vorchdorf (Streiningerstraße 2 c, 4655 Vorchdorf)

Okt 27
Steinerkirchen : SV DAXNER Immobilien Ebensee 1922

Sunday, 27 October, 12:30

Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen (Landstrasse 20, 4652 Steinerkirchen)

Okt 27
Steinerkirchen : SV DAXNER Immobilien Ebensee 1922

Sunday, 27 October, 14:30

Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen (Landstrasse 20, 4652 Steinerkirchen)

Nov 03
Scharnstein : Steinerkirchen

Sunday, 3 November, 12:00

WOLF System Arena Scharnstein (Sportplatzstraße 5, 4644 Scharnstein)

Nov 03
Scharnstein : Steinerkirchen

Sunday, 3 November, 14:00

WOLF System Arena Scharnstein (Sportplatzstraße 5, 4644 Scharnstein)

Nov 10
Steinerkirchen : Frankenmarkt

Sunday, 10 November, 12:00

Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen (Landstrasse 20, 4652 Steinerkirchen)

Nov 10
Steinerkirchen : Frankenmarkt

Sunday, 10 November, 14:00

Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen (Landstrasse 20, 4652 Steinerkirchen)

Feb 07
Bad Hall (BO) : Steinerkirchen (1S)

Friday, 7 February, 18:00

HF-Stadion Bad Wimsbach, Kunstrasen (Sportstraße 17, 4654 Bad Wimsbach-Neyd.)

Mrz 23
Steinerkirchen : Gosau

Sunday, 23 March, 13:30

Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen (Landstrasse 20, 4652 Steinerkirchen)

Mrz 23
Steinerkirchen : Gosau

Sunday, 23 March, 15:30

Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen (Landstrasse 20, 4652 Steinerkirchen)

Mrz 30
Zell am Moos : Steinerkirchen

Sunday, 30 March, 14:30

NOST-Arena Zell am Moos (Am See 32, 4893 Zell am Moos)

Mrz 30
Zell am Moos : Steinerkirchen

Sunday, 30 March, 16:30

NOST-Arena Zell am Moos (Am See 32, 4893 Zell am Moos)

Apr 06
Steinerkirchen : St. Wolfgang

Sunday, 6 April, 14:30

Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen (Landstrasse 20, 4652 Steinerkirchen)

Apr 06
Steinerkirchen : St. Wolfgang

Sunday, 6 April, 16:30

Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen (Landstrasse 20, 4652 Steinerkirchen)

Apr 13
Rüstorf : Steinerkirchen

Sunday, 13 April, 14:30

Waldstadion Rüstorf (Hof 9, 4690 Schwanenstadt)

Apr 13
Rüstorf : Steinerkirchen

Sunday, 13 April, 16:30

Waldstadion Rüstorf (Hof 9, 4690 Schwanenstadt)

Apr 21
Steinerkirchen : SPG RW Lambach / FC Gartner Edt

Monday, 21 April, 14:30

Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen (Landstrasse 20, 4652 Steinerkirchen)

Apr 21
Steinerkirchen : SPG RW Lambach / FC Gartner Edt

Monday, 21 April, 16:30

Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen (Landstrasse 20, 4652 Steinerkirchen)

Apr 27
Attergau : Steinerkirchen

Sunday, 27 April, 14:30

Grawe Stadion, St. Georgen i. Attergau (Pausingergasse 28a, 4880 St.Georgen i. A.)

Apr 27
Attergau : Steinerkirchen

Sunday, 27 April, 16:30

Grawe Stadion, St. Georgen i. Attergau (Pausingergasse 28a, 4880 St.Georgen i. A.)

Mai 04
Steinerkirchen : Bad Goisern

Sunday, 4 May, 15:00

Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen (Landstrasse 20, 4652 Steinerkirchen)

Mai 04
Steinerkirchen : Bad Goisern

Sunday, 4 May, 17:00

Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen (Landstrasse 20, 4652 Steinerkirchen)

Mai 11
Oberwang : Steinerkirchen

Sunday, 11 May, 15:00

Reindl Bau Arena Oberwang (4882 Oberwang)

Mai 11
Oberwang : Steinerkirchen

Sunday, 11 May, 17:00

Reindl Bau Arena Oberwang (4882 Oberwang)

Mai 18
Vöcklabruck SC : Steinerkirchen

Sunday, 18 May, 15:00

Volksbank-Stadion Vöcklabruck (Robert Kunz Straße 2, 4840 Vöcklabruck)

Mai 18
Vöcklabruck SC : Steinerkirchen

Sunday, 18 May, 17:00

Volksbank-Stadion Vöcklabruck (Robert Kunz Straße 2, 4840 Vöcklabruck)

Mai 25
Steinerkirchen : Vorchdorf

Sunday, 25 May, 15:00

Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen (Landstrasse 20, 4652 Steinerkirchen)

Mai 25
Steinerkirchen : Vorchdorf

Sunday, 25 May, 17:00

Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen (Landstrasse 20, 4652 Steinerkirchen)

Jun 01
SV DAXNER Immobilien Ebensee 1922 : Steinerkirchen

Sunday, 1 June, 15:00

Ebensee (ESV-Sportanlage / Rindbachstraße) (Rindbachstraße, 4802 Ebensee)

Jun 01
SV DAXNER Immobilien Ebensee 1922 : Steinerkirchen

Sunday, 1 June, 17:00

Ebensee (ESV-Sportanlage / Rindbachstraße) (Rindbachstraße, 4802 Ebensee)

Jun 09
Steinerkirchen : Scharnstein

Monday, 9 June, 15:00

Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen (Landstrasse 20, 4652 Steinerkirchen)

Jun 09
Steinerkirchen : Scharnstein

Monday, 9 June, 17:00

Sportplatz FC Union Steinerkirchen (Landstrasse 20, 4652 Steinerkirchen)

Jun 15
Frankenmarkt : Steinerkirchen

Sunday, 15 June, 15:00

Aqotec arena Frankenmarkt (Badweg 7, 4890 Frankenmarkt)

Jun 15
Frankenmarkt : Steinerkirchen

Sunday, 15 June, 17:00

Aqotec arena Frankenmarkt (Badweg 7, 4890 Frankenmarkt)